APA THREE PULL - AM

Date:

6/16/2018

Organizer:

Jiri Hajek

Location:

Rakovnik

Chief Judge:

Jiri Hajek
Type: Rails / Carpet /MWPP

20lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Janki Marta Jankune 17 2298 19.69 135.20 10

30lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points

40lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Tauriel Tereza Hajkova 37 5480 24.47 148.13 35
2 Binks A.M. Röber 39 5746 25.53 147.33 15
3 Pinky Stephanie Bouwman 38 4420 16.31 116.32 9
4 Dobby Petr Pekny 34 3359 14.62 106.60 4
5 Kastan Martin Bruha 34 2563 31.65 75.40 2
6 Poison Ivy Johnny Pastoor 36 1237 8.28 34.38 0

50lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Bruce Lee Justinas Jurevicius 42 6011 25.07 143.11 47
2 Shara Dominyka Volungeviciute 43 5480 50.12 127.44 27
3 Solo Stephanie Bouwman 43 5215 15.76 121.27 21
4 Argo Marketa Sperlinova 42 3889 18.89 92.59 16
5 Sara Veronika Horejsi 45 4154 18.36 92.31 14
6 Bombay Jana Chajbulina 42 3624 15.72 86.28 12
7 Shelby David Kopriva 46 3889 13.59 84.54 10
8 Bugs Zuzana Skupova 44 3624 18.29 82.36 8
9 Chelsie Eva Pinkasova 45 2563 19.12 56.96 6
10 Joey Laura Bohanusova 48 2298 54.04 47.87 4
11 Acey Johnny Pastoor 43 2033 14.78 47.27 2
12 Ares Robert Havel 43 1768 17.07 34.93 0
N Bloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska 44 3094 13.92 70.38 0
N Bumper Roza Szymanska 44 1502 10.39 34.13 0
N Loki Mariusz Czyzewski 49 1502 13.86 30.65 0

60lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Seth Vytautas Pocius 53 7381 20.16 139.26 43
2 Tarif Marcin Klose 51 6806 27.16 133.45 23
3 Sharia Tomas Serinek 51 4950 20.59 97.05 17
4 Cassidy Radka Vostra 56 4685 38.69 83.66 12
5 Happy Hippo Lucie Boucka 51 4154 14.69 81.46 10
6 Antonio Marie Schmarczova 52 4154 20.98 79.90 8
7 Moonlight Budulis Gintare Mateviciute 51 3624 12.36 71.06 6
8 Kesha Irena Keselova 57 3889 13.37 68.22 4
9 Jolly Joker Jana Hladikova 57 3359 16.12 58.93 2
10 Cookie Roza Szymanska 54 1502 12.69 27.83 0
11 Tango Rasto Dudas 55 4420 27.53 80.36 0
12 Adolf Monika Pazinova 52 2828 9.80 54.40 0

70lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Aram Radka Votrubova 64 4950 14.22 77.35 16
2 Jar Jar Alexander Madjurov 64 4420 45.87 70.16 11
3 Betty Markus Stephan 63 4420 50.80 70.16 5
4 Amber Michal Bohac 61 4154 23.42 68.11 0
N Spyke Tomas Serinek 62 4420 33.65 71.29 0
N Vilik Libor Bedec 61 3359 14.65 55.07 0

80lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Apollo Stepanka Uhlikova 71 5215 62.75 73.46 33
2 Diego Justin Donev 71 4950 25.62 69.72 13
3 Maddy Angela Bergmann 71 3624 10.96 51.04 7
4 Aala Alohi Diana Reinbott 71 3359 18.80 47.31 2
5 Duppy Torsten Bergmann 80 2828 17.34 35.36 0
N Britta Angela Bergmann 80 4154 43.12 51.93 0

90lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Angel Natascha Binek 85 1768 41.28 20.80 10

100lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points

110lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Star Vytautas Pocius 104 9392 18.86 90.31 27
2 Tyron Matthias Binek 106 3094 34.09 29.19 7

120lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Krümel Torsten Bergmann 114 7381 44.90 64.75 10

Unlimited Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points