APA Double pull - AM

Date:

4/7/2018

Organizer:

Jiri Hajek

Location:

Rakovnik - Czech Republic

Chief Judge:

Jiri Hajek
Type: Rails / Carpet /MWPP

20lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points

30lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
NP Bex Jennifer Still 22 0 0 0 0

40lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Binks A.M. Röber 39 4088 16.12 104.82 41
2 Leia A.M. Röber 35 3646 15.22 104.17 21
3 Tauriel Tereza Hajkova 36 3491 13.22 96.97 15
4 Vilda Biro Laszlo 36 3027 16.16 84.08 10
5 Mamba Martina Praum 40 3027 18.00 75.67 8
6 Dobby Petr Pekny 34 2563 26.56 75.38 6
7 Poison Ivy Johnny Pastoor 40 2718 17.75 67.95 4
8 Kastan Martin Bruha 38 1944 12.50 51.15 2
9 Lola Kamil Baczynsky 37 1016 13.62 27.46 0
N Cari Marketa Sperlinova 38 2718 9.78 71.52 0
N Pinky Stephanie Bouwman 39 2236 11.25 57.33 0
NP Arete Katerina Rock 33 0 0.00 0.00 0

50lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Dyana-Mihte A.M. Röber 45 4884 15.82 108.5 56.5
2 Bombay Jana Chajbulina 44 4486 16.06 101.95 21.5
3 Solo Stephanie Bouwman 45 3646 21.1 81.02 15.5
4 Shelby David Kopriva 44 3491 15.7 79.34 10.5
5 Virus Martin Bohanus 50 3337 16.06 66.74 8.5
6 Bloody Sunday Grazyna Szymanska 45 1480 8.81 32.89 6.5
7 Ares Robert Havel 45 1326 10.75 29.47 4.5
8 Chelsie Eva Pinkasova 46 1326 7.28 28.83 2.5
9 Resi Yvonne Kirchner 42 1171 11.53 27.88 0.5
10 Dexter Grazyna Szymanska 50 707 7.5 14.14 0
N Sara Veronika Horejsi 46 2408 10.31 52.35 0
N Acey Johnny Pastoor 43 1944 12.56 45.2 0
N Bella Michael Pala 44 1944 15.22 44.18 0
N Bugs Zuzana Skupova 45 1635 24.81 36.3 0
N Joey Laura Bohanusova 50 1790 25.53 35.8 0
N Cute Cooper Katerina Rock 42 0 0 0 0
NP Tequila Jiri Jodl 44 0 0 0 0
NP Hatchiko Gabriela Mosovska 45 0 0 0 0

60lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Tarif Marcin Klose 56 4486 12.90 80.10 20
2 Cassidy Radka Vostra 56 3801 18.82 67.87 15
3 Antonio Marie Schmarczova 54 3337 14.03 61.79 9
4 Jolly Joker Jana Hladikova 55 2718 16.37 49.41 4
5 Coba Jitka Bohanusova 53 2408 17.03 45.43 2
6 Affinity Monika Pazinova 57 2099 10.94 36.82 0
N Happy Hippo Lucie Boucka 52 3182 12.68 61.19 0
N Little Kesha Irena Keselova 60 3491 12.22 58.18 0
N Marvel Viktoria Kisiel-Dorohinicka 51 707 7.65 13.86 0
N Boss Votech Telin 53 707 11.50 13.33 0
DQ Sharia Tomas Serinek 51 3955 15.84 77.54 0
DQ Tango Rostislav Dudas 51 0 0.00 0.00 0

70lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Gyömber Egyed Tamas 63 3801 16.97 60.33 16
2 Amber Michal Bohac 62 3027 31.72 48.82 11
3 Artur Michael Narh 70 2562 9.37 36.60 5
4 Aram Radka Votrubova 62 1480 7.19 23.87 0
5 Abby Radka Votrubova 61 707 7.78 11.59 0
N Diego Michael Pala 62 2718 16.78 43.83 0
N Vilik Libor Bedec 63 1944 13.16 30.85 0

80lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Rammstein Dirk Wegner 71 5679 22.22 79.98 31
2 Maddy Angela Bergmann 72 4486 13.53 62.30 11
3 Blade Dirk Wegner 80 4221 13.97 52.76 5
4 Messi Szabolcs Szekeres 71 3027 8.63 42.63 0

90lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Monster A.M. Röber 81 6210 14.34 76.66 27.5
2 Angel Natascha Binek 83 5149 40.97 62.03 7.5
3 Duppy Torsten Bergmann 82 1171 5.72 14.28 3
N Captain America Jennifer Still 84 1171 25.59 13.94 0

100lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points

110lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points
1 Tyron Matthias Binek 104 3027 13.97 29.10 25

120lb Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points

Unlimited Weight Class

Place Name Handler Weight Pulled Time Perc. Points