LES GRIFFES DE LA NUIT
Date: 5/3/2015 Organizer: ABAST
Location: SAINT GERMAIN DES BOIS, FRANCE Chief Judge: Emilie HAREL
Type: Wheels / Carpet/MWP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Béatrice Perez
25
1184
22.38
27.36
25
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Aurelien Milon
31
1382
27.88
44.58
14
2
Ysabel Romero
40
986
69.00
24.65
9
3
Geraldine Banquy
37
854
11.07
23.08
3
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nelson Herminio
42
1745
29.87
41.55
27.5
2
Adrien Hermeline
49
1547
64.4
31.57
7.5
3
Claudine Chiriatti
46
755
34.38
16.41
3
4
Lauri Hanouna
48
359
6.84
7.48
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Ysabel Romero
54
2042
21.07
37.81
18
2
Yannick Moret
51
1745
29.03
34.22
13
3
Yannick Moret
56
1844
74.66
32.93
7
4
Emilie Verot
53
1547
42.41
29.19
2
5
Lauri Hanouna
58
1250
19.18
21.55
1
6
Adrien Hermeline
59
1052
34.12
17.83
0.5
7
Gilbert Christmann
53
656
7.75
12.38
0
N
Lauri Hanouna
60
0
0.00
0.00
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Beatrice Perez
65
2141
53.00
32.94
27
2
Alison Vanpee
63
1844
17.06
29.27
7
3
Cyril Millot
67
755
31.62
11.27
3
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Anita Cojean
75
2306
15.93
30.75
26
2
Julie Guirriec
80
1646
10.47
20.58
7
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Daniel Lauret
86
1646
12.72
19.14
10
2
Cyril Guny
88
590
31.03
6.70
7
3
Sebastien Dorrer
86
0
0.00
0.00
0
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Sophie Michel
107
1910
42.09
17.85
10
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Fanny Cuvelier
118
2438
37.90
20.66
25
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points