LES GRIFFES DE LA NUIT
Date: 5/2/2015 Organizer: ABAST
Location: SAINT GERMAIN DES BOIS, FRANCE Chief Judge: Emilie HAREL
Type: Wheels / Carpet/MWP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Béatrice Perez
25
953
13.87
38.12
10
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Aurelien Milon
31
1316
42.75
42.45
30
2
Geraldine Banquy
37
1019
29.78
27.54
10
3
Laetitia Romero
40
1019
22.85
25.48
4
4
Marie Laure Le Corre
37
755
44.00
20.41
0
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nelson Herminio
42
1646
14.63
39.19
27.5
2
Adrien Hermeline
49
1382
15.03
28.2
7.5
3
Claudine Chiriatti
46
656
41.5
14.26
3
4
Lauri Hanouna
48
458
5.44
9.54
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Ysabel Romero
54
2042
41.71
37.81
34
2
Yannick Moret
35
1778
36.76
37.81
14
3
Yannick Moret
56
1712
14.90
30.57
8
4
Emilie Verot
53
1514
26.12
28.57
3
5
Adrien Hermeline
59
1382
22.44
23.42
1
6
Gilbert Christmann
53
854
52.63
16.11
0.5
7
Lauri Hanouna
58
788
6.54
13.59
0
8
Lauri Hanouna
60
458
4.28
7.63
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Alison Vanpee
63
1778
52.82
28.22
12
2
Beatrice Perez
65
1778
13.00
27.35
7
NP
Cyril Millot
67
0
0.00
0.00
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Anita Cojean
75
2174
30.62
28.99
26
2
Julie Guirriec
80
1778
22.37
22.23
7
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Sebastien Dorrer
86
2306
12.28
26.81
11
2
Daniel Lauret
86
1646
25.03
19.14
7
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Sophie Michel
107
1778
24.44
16.62
10
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Fanny Cuvelier
118
2570
25.34
21.78
25
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points