2014 Championships
Date: 10/25/2014 Organizer:
Location: Harrison, AR Chief Judge:
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Noah Chad Bias
20
1782
13.31
89.10
10
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Philip Beauvais
21
3108
61.69
148
48
2
Richard Hughes
29
3603
42.62
124.24
9
3
Mark Rash
28
3438
47.72
122.78
3
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Mike Perkins
59
3933
32.00
122.91
28
2
Whitley Alexander
33
3603
30.63
109.18
23
3
Whitley Alexander
39
4131
26.47
105.92
17
4
Nick Henley
38
3999
25.06
105.23
12
5
Chris Taylor
36
3768
31.06
104.67
10
6
Gary Hilton
36
3768
45.03
104.67
8
7
Richard Hughes
33
3438
23.13
104.18
6
8
Laurie Jane
39
3438
22.22
88.15
4
9
Smiley Stacci
39
3438
32.75
88.15
2
10
Mark Rash
38
3273
17.22
86.13
0
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Tiffany Taylor
43
3981
32.65
92.58
62
2
Glenn Spiehler
42
3882
20.66
92.43
27
3
W. Clay Fonvielle
41
3783
25.31
92.27
21
4
Chris Taylor
43
3684
49.66
85.67
16
5
Missy Villines
41
3486
29.25
85.02
14
6
Charlene Rash
47
3882
36.12
82.6
12
7
Gary Hilton
45
3585
25.15
79.67
10
8
Richard Hughes
44
3222
39.75
78.59
8
9
Smiley Stacci
46
3585
25.15
75.78
6
10
Kevin Simmons
43
3222
24.38
74.93
4
11
Richard Hughes
41
2991
19.38
72.95
2
12
Todd Thurber
48
2991
71.75
62.31
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Glenn Spiehler
51
4146
21.53
81.29
30
2
Francine Spiehler
52
3849
21.37
74.01
25
3
Micheal Newsome
54
3849
22.62
71.27
19
4
Carl Burton
51
3585
38.82
70.29
14
5
Ricky Villines
52
3453
25.65
66.40
12
6
Missy Villines
52
3453
77.06
66.40
10
7
Kevin Simmons
51
3288
15.40
64.47
8
8
Tony Arnaud
51
3288
21.13
64.47
6
9
Dennis Wood
51
3123
21.00
61.23
4
10
Smiley Stacci
51
3123
22.22
61.23
2
11
Lynda Myers
53
3123
19.94
58.92
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Laura Walker
61
4575
26.18
75.00
52
2
Damon Dorris
61
4575
81.43
75.00
17
3
Whitley Alexander
61
4476
38.37
73.38
11
4
Angela Burton
61
4410
46.94
72.30
6
5
Philip Beauvais
61
4113
63.34
67.42
4
6
Charlene Rash
61
3519
19.19
57.68
2
7
Tony Arnaud
67
2925
16.12
43.66
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Martin Robles
71
8832
25.44
124.39
50
2
Glenn Spiehler
71
8700
31.32
122.53
15
3
Bryce Foster
71
8568
26.66
120.68
9
4
Dwayne Walker
71
8568
37.44
120.68
4
5
Chris Stock
74
7512
22.34
101.51
2
6
Todd Thurber
73
6522
23.78
89.34
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Laura Walker
82
9228
34.47
112.54
18
2
Angela Burton
81
9096
47.72
112.30
13
3
Ricardo Hernandez
83
8568
34.56
103.23
7
4
Damian Matte
81
5862
16.66
72.37
2
5
Noah Bias
81
5202
10.68
64.22
0
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Laura Walker
92
9228
45.57
101.74
12
2
Ken Flournoy
91
8436
22.69
92.70
7
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Dwayne Walker
102
10647
37.35
104.38
44
2
David Moore
101
9360
42.10
92.67
9
3
Travis Ashcraft
101
7842
25.00
77.64
3
NP
Garnel Leoni
105
0
0.00
0.00
0
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Carl Burton
111
10053
2,531.00
90.57
16
2
Chris Stock
111
8238
16.69
74.22
11
3
Juan Isais
112
6852
62.85
61.72
5
4
Deb Vigil
115
4707
11.07
40.93
0
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points