Best of the Midwest Rail Pulls - PM
Date: 5/4/2013 Organizer: Connie Powell
Location: Abingdon, IL Chief Judge: Connie Powell
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Jeff Gulczynski
16
1420
13.72
88.72
12
 
2
Jake McKean
18
1420
11.34
78.88
7
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nicole Djordjevich
30
3130
13.37
104.33
25
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Krystal Gulczynski
31
2120
15.38
68.38
10
NP
Medesta Pigg
38
0
0.00
0.00
0
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Mike Besson
46
2120
9.63
46.09
27
2
Todd Thurber
47
1420
7.84
30.21
7
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Jake McKean
53
2120
12.82
40.00
10
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Nicole Djordjevich
68
3130
9.19
46.03
29.5
2
Steve Ritter
66
1945
15.78
29.46
9.5
3
Olivia Bennett
68
1420
10.00
20.88
3.5
4
Al Whitlow
69
895
5.56
12.97
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Jake McKean
77
3695
12.73
47.99
33
2
Todd Thurber
72
3130
38.97
43.47
13
3
Steve Ritter
77
2120
33.78
27.53
7
4
Andrew Powell
74
1945
23.69
23.69
2
5
Alan Beetler
79
1945
12.25
24.62
0
6
Troy Churchill
73
370
4.81
5.07
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Troy Churchill
82
370
7.87
4.51
10
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Connie Powell
98
4045
9.19
41.28
29
2
Andrew Crossno
92
3695
18.75
40.16
9
3
Connie Powell
94
2120
14.15
22.55
3
NP
Medesta Pigg
98
0
0.00
0.00
0
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Susan Demond
108
2120
10.22
19.63
10
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Jake McKean
118
4045
20.69
34.28
25
2
Alan Beetler
113
370
3.12
3.27
7
NP
Medesta Pigg
116
0
0.00
0.00
0
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points