Best of PNW II
Date: 6/10/2012 Organizer: Phil Harper & Tim Strangeway
Location: Wenatchee, WA Chief Judge: Tim Strangeway
Type: Rails / Carpet/MWPP    
       
 
 
20lb Weight Class
 
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
 
1
Cody Cooper
18
1755
27.10
97.50
10
30lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Shad Holmes
28
3260
24.91
116.42
25
40lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Shad Holmes
31
2805
19.75
90.48
14
2
Cody Cooper
31
2595
21.53
83.70
9
3
Brad Bingham
38
1335
8.57
35.13
3
50lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Logan Russell
45
4590
37.47
102
27
2
Dan Strangeway
43
2805
56.93
65.23
7
NP
Andrew Brodehl
44
0
0
0
0
60lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Robert Jones
52
4590
27.81
88.26
16
2
Richard Reyes
58
4485
21.78
77.32
11
3
Cody Cooper
51
2980
34.75
58.43
5
4
Travis Hall
56
2980
13.31
53.21
0
70lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Matt Shell
61
5080
43.94
83.27
20
2
Phil Harper
66
5395
24.03
81.74
30
3
Andrew Brodehl
67
5255
46.65
78.43
9
4
Shalyn Cooper
63
4940
23.47
78.41
4
5
Dan Riddle
64
4940
22.47
77.18
2
6
Collette Blanchard
62
1615
46.93
26.04
0
NP
Tim Strangeway
70
0
0.00
0.00
0
80lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Jamie King
73
5920
23.00
81.09
27
2
Colette Blanchard
77
4485
26.81
58.24
7
NP
Jesus Farias
76
0
0.00
0.00
0
90lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Jamie King
85
6550
29.85
77.05
12
2
Brad Bingham
81
1335
6.03
16.48
7
NP
Jeff Parsons
81
0
0.00
0.00
0
100lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Steve Russell
92
6970
25.81
75.76
27.5
2
Jorge Cancino
94
5710
25.34
60.74
7.5
3
Sara Jack
94
1335
12.03
14.20
3
NP
Damon Menger
92
0
0.00
0.00
0
110lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
1
Richard Reyes
102
6760
20.06
66.27
25
120lb Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points
Unlimited Weight Class
Place
Name
Handler
Weight
Pulled
Time
Perc.
Points